ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15664014
nr 1566 4014
Isaac Grünewald
(1889-1946), Sverige
Isaac Grünewald (1889-1946), Sweden. Harvest time, (signerad i tryckplåt). Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 85x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 98x71 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Skördetid, (signerad i tryckplåt). Färglitografi, bildmått: 85x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 98x71 cm
Isaac Grünewald, born 1889 in Stockholm, dead 1946, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 900
Monday September 25 2023
at 19:07:28
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
800 kr
Isaac Grünewald
Read more about Isaac Grünewald